LILFORDS LTD, Modbury

LILFORDS LTD
Unit 10b New Mills Ind Est, Modbury
PL21 0TP Modbury
Devon England
Phone:
0845 190 2147
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LILFORDS LTD
Reg. office address
10B NEW MILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, PL21 0TP, MODBURY, DEVON
Company Number
07232775
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2013 - LILFORDS NEXUS LTD
SIC Code
58290 - Other software publishing
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 White Lady Road Plymstock Plymouth Devon PL9 9GA United Kingdom
16 Mary Seacole Road the Millfields Plymouth Devon PL1 3JY England
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LILFORDS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tuckers Brook House 1 Tuckers Brook, Modbury
    PL21 0UT  Ivybridge
  2. BAY TREE HOUSE, 7 TOM MADDOCK GARDENS
    PL21 0WE  Ivybridge
  3. BAY TREE HOUSE, 7 TOM MADDOCK GARDENS
    PL21 0WE  Ivybridge
  4. EAST MILL, MILL LEAT CLOSE
    PL8 2EF  Yealmpton
  5. Jgbm Barn Close
    PL7 5HQ  Langage Business Park
  6. 20 Slatelands Close
    PL7 1XJ  Plymouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies